ALASKA RUSH SOCCER CLUB

Training Schedules

2018/19 Training Schedules

Winter I Training- October 15-December 13, 2018 & Winter II Team Training- January 14- March 7, 2019

TEAMDAYTIMELOCATION
2009/2010 Boys ACADEMYMonday/Wednesday6:15-7:45 pm FOX HOLLOW DOME
2009/2010 Girls ACADEMYTuesday/Thursday5:30-6:30 pmFOX HOLLOW DOME
2008 Boys PREMIERMonday/Wednesday6:15-7:45 pm FOX HOLLOW DOME 
2008 Girls PREMIERTuesday/Thursday6:15-7:45 pm FOX HOLLOW DOME
2007 Boys PREMIERMonday/Wednesday6:15-7:45pmFOX HOLLOW DOME
2007 Girls PREMIERTuesday/Thursday6:15-7:45pmFOX HOLLOW DOME
2006 Boys PREMIERMonday/Wednesday5:00-6:30pm FOX HOLLOW DOME
2006 Girls PREMIERTuesday/Thursday7:30-9pm FOX HOLLOW DOME
2004 Boys PREMIERMonday/Wednesday5:00-6:30pm FOX HOLLOW DOME
2004/05 Girls PREMIERTuesday/Thursday7:30-9pm FOX HOLLOW DOME
2002/03 Girls PREMIERTuesday/Thursday4:00-5:30pm FOX HOLLOW DOME
2001/02 Boys PREMIERMonday/Wednesday7:30-9pm FOX HOLLOW DOME
2000/01 Girls  PREMIERTuesday/Thursday4:00-5:30pm FOX HOLLOW DOME
2009-2006 ELITE TRAINING
Futsal, Fitness, Footksills
Friday6:00 - 7:30pmGOLDENVIEW MS
2005-2001 ELITE TRAINING
Futsal, Fitness, Footksills
Friday7:30 - 9:00 pmGOLDENVIEW MS

Spring Team Training- March 4- April 18, 2019

TEAMDAYTIMELOCATION
2009/20010 Boys ACADEMYMonday/Wednesday6:00-7:30pmFOX HOLLOW DOME
2009/2010 Girls ACADEMYTuesday/Thursday5:00-6:30pmFOX HOLLOW DOME
2008 Boys PREMIERMonday/Wednesday6:00-7:30pmFOX HOLLOW DOME
2008 Girls PREMIERTuesday/Thursday5:00-6:30pmFOX HOLLOW DOME
2007 Boys PREMIERMonday/Wednesday6:00-7:30pmFOX HOLLOW DOME
2007 Girls  PREMIERTuesday/Thursday5:00-6:30pmFOX HOLLOW DOME
2006 Girls  PREMIERTuesday/Thursday6:30-8pmFOX HOLLOW DOME
2004/05 Girls  & 04 Boys PREMIERTuesday/Thursday6:30-8pmFOX HOLLOW DOME
2009-2005 ELITE TRAINING
Futsal, Fitness, Footksills
Friday6:00 - 7:30pmGOLDENVIEW MS


Summer Team Training- May 13-September 30, 2019

TEAMDAYTIMELOCATION
2010 Boys AcademyMonday/Wednesday5:30-6:45pmLLOYD STEELE
2010 Girls AcademyTuesday/Thursday6:00-7:15pmLLOYD STEELE
2009 Boys AcademyMonday/Wednesday5:30-6:45pmLLOYD STEELE
2009 Girls AcademyTuesday/Thursday5:30-6:45pmLLOYD STEELE
2008 Boys PremierMonday/Wednesday5:30-7:00pmLLOYD STEELE
2008 Girls PremierTuesday/Thursday7:00-8:30pmLLOYD STEELE
2007 Boys PremierMonday/Wednesday5:30-7:00pmLLOYD STEELE
2007 Girls PremierTuesday/Thursday5:30-7:00pmLLOYD STEELE
2006 Boys PremierMonday/Wednesday7:00-8:30pmLLOYD STEELE
2006 Girls PremierTuesday/Thursday7:00-8:30pmLLOYD STEELE
2005/04 Girls PremierTuesday/Thursday7:00-8:30pmLLOYD STEELE
2004 Boys PremierMonday/Wednesday7:00-8:30pmLLOYD STEELE
2003/02G PREMIERTuesday/ThursdayTBDLLOYD STEELE
2001/02B PREMIERMonday/Wednesday7:00-8:30pmLLOYD STEELE
2001G PREMIERTuesday/ThursdayTBDLLOYD STEELE

Contact

ALASKA RUSH SOCCER CLUB
11801 Brayton Drive 
Anchorage, Alaska 99516

Phone : 907-561-7874
Email: [email protected]

HOURS

See Training Schedule for hours

Rush National sponsor

Copyright © 2018 Alaska Rush Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In